Members

Flock No Breeders Flock Name Region
1 Parker, Mssrs A&P Lochlad Scot
2 Rowlandson, Mrs M Damson Eng N
3 Eminson, M&P, Eminson-Smith A&N Highclose Eng N
4 Harryman, Mr K Keskadale Eng N
6 Leivers,Ms K Glenfield

Eng N

7 Troup, Mrs P Gallowhill Scot
8 Jackson, Mr Alastair Tiptop Scot
9 Jackson, Mr Allan Headlind Scot
13 Troup/Gammie, Mssrs Westpit

Scot

14 Grinnall, Mr & Mrs R&V Beech Hay Eng S
15 Baker, Mr J & Mrs R Cofton Eng S
16 Powell, Mr Jake Jake Llwyngyilym

Wales

17 Dodd, Mr C Hazelbury Scot
18 Powell, Mr Ben Ben Llwyngyilym Wales
20 Brown, Mr D Polaris Scot
21 Francis, Miss S Ashbaa Eng S
22 Jerman, Mssrs D&J Maggiebeadle Wales
23 Jordan, Miss S Lowfauld Eng N
24 Rowlands, Mr G Dernog Wales
25 Oxley, Mr R Barholm Scot
26 Smyth, Mr A Eden Eng N
27 Hughes, Mrs J Old Rectory Eng S
28 Hill, Miss A Kerrells Eng S
29 Shaikh, Mssrs K&K Thistledome Scot
30 Coulson, Miss L Ancholme Eng S
31 Hiddleston, Mrs S Irongray Scot
32 Davidson, Mr I Breck Burn Scot
33 Guthrie, Mr A&J Myreside Scot
34 Plews, Miss I & Mr S West Hope Scot
35 Barber-Fleming, Mr R Threave View Scot
36 Clarke, Mrs H Williams Eng S
37 Read, Mr S & Shotter, Mrs J Stroudwood Eng S
38 Lapthorne, Miss J Challonsleigh EngS
39 Power, Mr D Powervill I
40 Mason, Mssrs, J&R Oaklacy Eng S
41 Cromwell Livestock Cromwell EngS
42 Locker, Mr R Edingale Scot
43 Welsh, Mr D Westbroad Scot
44 Morrison, Ms F Thistlebe Scot
45 French, Mrs I Rowater Scot
46 Pattie, Miss J Kurnbrae Scot
47 Adamson, WE & Son Kilroot NI
48 Tucker, Mrs K Skye's Eng S
49 Marshall, Mr J Struie Scot
50 Hoblea, Mr N Transilvanian Rom
51 Budge, Mr J Knockglass Scot
52 Greig, Mrs D & Daughters Lanehousefarm Eng S
53 Wright, Miss A Keepers View Eng S
54 SRUC Oatridge Cadogan Scot
55 Jones, R, G & S Pentre Wales
56 Brown, Mr N Irthing Valley Eng N
57 Jackson, Mr G Mount Pleasant Eng N
58 Dykes, Miss R Agnes Meadow Eng S
59 Cooper, Mr A Cae Bach Wales
60 Nash, Mr T Merryboro Wales
61 Davies, Mr Brian Ty-Gwyn Wales
62 Davies, Mr IJ & MH & E Eleias Cysgod Wales
63 Difford, Miss CM & Matthews-Davies, Mrs RJ Hill Top Wales
64 Van der Spruit Challoch Scot
65 Morgan, Mrs S Haughmond Eng S
66 Siinton, Mrs S Green Ghyll Eng N
67 Johnson, Mr S, GA Gwyn Gelli Wales
68 Donnelly, Mr & Mrs T Saltur Wales
69 Heighm Mr R Brookdene Eng N
70 Evans, Mr & Mrs AE & TC Beacons Wales
71 Adams, Mr T Catbells Eng N
72 Alderson, Mssrs Howgill Grange Eng N
74 Russell, Miss S Orchard Scot
75 Campbell, Mr L Glencoy NI
76 Tremble, Miss DL Tarn Bank Eng N
77 French, Mr I Cleeve Prior Eng S
78 Rodenburg, Mr J Turbo Bont Wales
79 Howie, Mssrs G&J Knock Scot
80 Jackson, Miss E Crow Trees Eng N
81 Park Mr A Sandymount NI
82 Dunn, Mrs RL Highview Eng N
83 Girvan, Mr S Bishopbrae NI
84 McClintock, Mr D Tamneybrake NI
85 Morton, Mr J Bank Hall Eng N
86 Allen, Miss E Diamond NI
87 Charter, Miss B Goblin's Nook Scot
88 Workman, Mr J Drumhirk I
89 Robinson, Mr ST Ballyrainey NI
90 Roberts, Miss O Cynin Wales
91 Henshaw, Mrs M Mainsbridge Eng N
92 Boyes, Mr RS Evan's Eng N
93 Henderson, Mr W Dunnottar Scot
94 McGettigan, Mr D Woodview I
95 Drabble, Mr SB & Daughter High Peak Eng M
96 Gregory, Mr & Mrs Burytown Eng S
97 Porter, Mr J Greenfield I
98 Roarty, Mrs L Myerscough Eng N
99 McAuley, Mr C Larkhill NI
101 Mr J Louter    
102 Simpson & Shirt, Mr J & Miss S Backtor Eng M
103 Cambage, Mrs SD Roecliffe Eng N
104 Beattie & Kennedy, Mr A & Mrs L Carlaust Scot
105 Dargue, Mr D Bank Top Eng N
106 Tomlnson, Mr M Park Hills Eng N
107 Daggers, Mr K Wyreside Eng N
109 Mr JR Park Blacksyke

Eng N

110 Miss D Marshall Wellbrook

Eng N

111 Mrs J Ralston Bankier Scot
112 M Macphee & S Herraty Ranachan Spots Scot
113 Mr A Patterson & Miss C Brathwaite Trueview Eng S
114 S & C Cooper Cooperage Scot
115 Miss B & Miss A Parker Team Rock Eng S
116 G Bell Duck House Eng N
117 Mr RA & Mrs B Middleton Misty Top Eng N
118 Mrs A & Mr M Wood Farmlands Eng S
119 Mr D Amson Sandstone Eng N

 

 

 

DSSUK

Tynefield House

Bridge Lane

Penrith

CA11 8HY

 

Email: office@dutchspottedsheep.co.uk

 

Print Print | Sitemap
© Dutch Spotted Sheep UK